Kensington Monaghan Farms Wild
 NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League

 W 1 | L 12 | T 0
Transactions / Suspensions
Player: Jamie Collins
# Games: 2
Date Suspended: 2021-03-27
Date Served: 2021-03-27
Rule: 8.4 b
Reason: Slashing Major
Player: Jamie Collins
# Games: 1
Date Suspended: 2021-03-27
Date Served: 2021-03-27
Rule: 4.6 c
Reason: Game disc. last 10 min.
Player: Harrison James
# Games: 1
Date Suspended: 2021-03-26
Date Served: 2021-03-27
Rule: 4.6 c
Reason: Game misconduct in last 10 minutes
Player: Jamie Collins
# Games: 2
Date Suspended: 2021-01-15
Date Served: 2021-02-14
Rule: 6.5
Reason: Head Contact Major
Player: Jamie Collins
# Games: 2
Date Suspended: 2021-01-15
Date Served: 2021-02-13
Rule: 6.5
Reason: head Contact Major
Player: Austin Arsenault
# Games: 2
Date Suspended: 2020-02-16
Date Served: 2020-02-20
Rule: ?
Reason: Fighting
Player: Duncan Picketts
# Games: 2
Date Suspended: 2020-02-01
Date Served: 2020-02-08
Rule: ?
Reason: Hitting from behind major
Player: Dixon MacLeod
# Games: 3
Date Suspended: 2019-12-31
Date Served: 2019-12-31
Rule: ?
Reason: Fighting & Game Misconduct in last 10 minutes
Player: Reid Vos
# Games: 3
Date Suspended: 2019-10-12
Date Served: 2019-10-20
Rule: ?
Reason: Fighting (2-games); game misconduct in last 10 minutes (1-game)
Standings
Team GP W L OTL PTS
Saint John17105222
Moncton1695220
Charlottetown880016
Fredericton1375115
Northern1331006
Kensington91713
Scoring
Player GP G A PTS
Kiefer Lyons1723932
Jacob Ouellette1671825
Matthew McRae17101121
Cam Thomson1412820
Bradley Nadeau1491120
Luke Patterson1661218
Cameron MacLean89716
Noah Ryan177815
Braeden Macphee138614
Philippe Collette165914