Fredericton Office Interiors Caps
 NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League

 W 10 | L 10 | T 0
Transactions / Suspensions
Player: Cole Young
# Games: 2
Date Suspended: 2020-02-16
Date Served: 2020-02-22
Rule: ?
Reason: Fighting
Standings
Team GP W L OTL PTS
Saint John17105222
Moncton1695220
Charlottetown880016
Fredericton1375115
Northern1331006
Kensington91713
Scoring
Player GP G A PTS
Kiefer Lyons1723932
Jacob Ouellette1671825
Matthew McRae17101121
Cam Thomson1412820
Bradley Nadeau1491120
Luke Patterson1661218
Cameron MacLean89716
Noah Ryan177815
Braeden Macphee138614
Philippe Collette165914