Contendo Northern Moose
 NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League

 W 3 | L 13 | T 0
Transactions / Suspensions
Player: Jean-Rémy LeBlanc
# Games: 2
Date Suspended: 2021-01-03
Date Served: 2021-01-08
Rule: 6.4 (a)
Reason: Check from Behind
Player: Jean-Rémy LeBlanc
# Games: 2
Date Suspended: 2020-01-03
Date Served: 2020-01-08
Rule: 6.4 (a)
Reason: Check from Behind
Player: Alex Tremblay
# Games: 1
Date Suspended: 2019-12-20
Date Served: 2019-12-22
Rule: ?
Reason: Game misconduct in last 10 minutes
Player: Jake Parker
# Games: 1
Date Suspended: 2019-10-17
Date Served: 2019-10-19
Rule: ?
Reason: Game misconduct in last 10 minutes


Standings
Team GP W L OTL PTS
Saint John17105222
Moncton1695220
Charlottetown880016
Fredericton1375115
Northern1331006
Kensington91713
Scoring
Player GP G A PTS
Kiefer Lyons1723932
Jacob Ouellette1671825
Matthew McRae17101121
Cam Thomson1412820
Bradley Nadeau1491120
Luke Patterson1661218
Cameron MacLean89716
Noah Ryan177815
Braeden Macphee138614
Philippe Collette165914