Justin David  |  #19


For  |  146 lbs  |  5' 7  |  YOB: 2004  |   Contendo Northern MooseNorthern


Follow

Justin David

YOB: 2004
Hometown: Pigeon Hill, NB
Position: For
Height: 5' 7
Weight: 146 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League14761310008
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League (Playoffs)315600000
TOTALS178111910008
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, April 3rd, 2021 @ MonctonL (7-2)01100000
Wednesday, March 31st, 2021 vs MonctonL (10-4)02200000
Tuesday, March 30th, 2021 @ MonctonL (10-4)12300000
Sunday, March 28th, 2021 @ FrederictonL (6-4)11210000
Saturday, March 27th, 2021 vs FrederictonL (8-0)00000000
Sunday, March 21st, 2021 vs MonctonL (8-0)00000000
Saturday, March 20th, 2021 @ MonctonL (5-1)00000000
Saturday, March 13th, 2021 vs Saint JohnL (7-3)01100000
Friday, March 12th, 2021 @ Saint JohnW (7-4)11200000
Sunday, January 3rd, 2021 vs MonctonW (4-3)01100000
Sunday, December 20th, 2020 vs Saint JohnL (7-4)20200002
Friday, December 18th, 2020 @ Saint JohnW (5-4)10100004
Saturday, December 12th, 2020 vs FrederictonL (7-3)01100002
Sunday, November 15th, 2020 vs KensingtonL (4-1)00000000
Friday, November 13th, 2020 @ Saint JohnL (5-2)10100000
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 vs Saint JohnL (4-0)00000000
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 @ MonctonL (4-3)11200000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away8661210004
Home925700004
vs Moncton Rallye Motors Nissan Flyers727900000
vs Fredericton Office Interiors Caps312310002
vs Kensington Monaghan Farms Wild100000000
vs Saint John Vitos652700006
In Losses13691510004
In Wins322400004
April101100000
December331400008
January101100000
March8371010000
November421300000
Friday331400004
Saturday614500002
Sunday632510002
Tuesday112300000
Wednesday102200000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Contendo Northern Moose
(IceJam) Major Midget
2019310100000
Contendo Northern Moose
NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League
2019257613000046
Contendo Northern Moose
NS U18 Major Hockey League
2019420200000
Northern Moose
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2018313401000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]