Jacob Ouellette  |  #11


For  |  152 lbs  |  5'8  |  YOB: 2003  |   Saint John VitosSaint John


Follow

Jacob Ouellette

YOB: 2003
Hometown: Quispamsis
Position: For
Height: 5'8
Weight: 152 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League1671825100016
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League (Playoffs)512310004
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League (Exhibition)211200000
TOTALS2182028200020
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Wednesday, April 7th, 2021 @ FrederictonL (4-2)00000002
Tuesday, April 6th, 2021 vs FrederictonW (6-5)11210000
Sunday, April 4th, 2021 @ FrederictonL (5-1)00000002
Saturday, April 3rd, 2021 vs FrederictonL (3-2)00000000
Wednesday, March 31st, 2021 @ FrederictonW (4-1)01100000
Saturday, March 27th, 2021 @ MonctonW (4-3)01100000
Friday, March 26th, 2021 vs MonctonL (2-1)00000002
Wednesday, March 24th, 2021 @ FrederictonW (5-4)02200000
Sunday, March 21st, 2021 @ FrederictonL (4-3)02200000
Friday, March 19th, 2021 vs FrederictonW (7-5)12300000
Tuesday, March 16th, 2021 @ MonctonL (6-4)00000004
Saturday, March 13th, 2021 @ NorthernW (7-3)01100000
Friday, March 12th, 2021 vs NorthernL (7-4)00000002
Sunday, January 3rd, 2021 @ FrederictonL (4-3)01100000
Sunday, December 20th, 2020 @ NorthernW (7-4)13410002
Friday, December 18th, 2020 vs NorthernL (5-4)11200000
Friday, December 11th, 2020 vs MonctonW (3-1)10100000
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 @ KensingtonW (6-5)02200000
Friday, November 13th, 2020 vs NorthernW (5-2)00000004
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 @ NorthernW (4-0)01100000
Friday, November 6th, 2020 vs MonctonW (5-4)32500002
Saturday, October 31st, 2020 @ MonctonL (6-3)10100000
Friday, October 30th, 2020 vs FrederictonL (4-3)01100000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1321416100010
Home107714100010
vs Moncton Rallye Motors Nissan Flyers653800008
vs Contendo Northern Moose626810008
vs Fredericton Office Interiors Caps102101210004
vs Kensington Monaghan Farms Wild102200000
In Losses11257000012
In Wins127162320008
April411210004
December334710002
January101100000
March9191000008
November435800006
October211200000
Friday86612000010
Saturday514500000
Sunday517810004
Tuesday211210004
Wednesday303300002
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saint John Vitos
(IceJam) Major Midget
2019210110000
Saint John Vitos
(MONCT) Major Midget AAA
2019301100002
Saint John Vitos
NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League
20192571724000014
Saint John Vitos
NS U18 Major Hockey League
2019323500000
Saint John Vitos
NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League
201817000000014
KV Kings
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2017321301000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]