Kiefer Lyons  |  #9


For  |  180 lbs  |  6'0  |  YOB: 2004  |   Saint John VitosSaint John


Follow

Kiefer Lyons

YOB: 2004
Hometown: Quispamsis
Position: For
Height: 6'0
Weight: 180 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League1723932400024
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League (Playoffs)5549200010
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League (Exhibition)221300000
TOTALS22281341600034
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Wednesday, April 7th, 2021 @ FrederictonL (4-2)00000004
Tuesday, April 6th, 2021 vs FrederictonW (6-5)32510002
Sunday, April 4th, 2021 @ FrederictonL (5-1)01100004
Saturday, April 3rd, 2021 vs FrederictonL (3-2)10110000
Wednesday, March 31st, 2021 @ FrederictonW (4-1)11200000
Saturday, March 27th, 2021 @ MonctonW (4-3)10100002
Friday, March 26th, 2021 vs MonctonL (2-1)00000000
Wednesday, March 24th, 2021 @ FrederictonW (5-4)00000004
Sunday, March 21st, 2021 @ FrederictonL (4-3)11200000
Friday, March 19th, 2021 vs FrederictonW (7-5)31410002
Tuesday, March 16th, 2021 @ MonctonL (6-4)10100000
Saturday, March 13th, 2021 @ NorthernW (7-3)30300000
Friday, March 12th, 2021 vs NorthernL (7-4)00000000
Sunday, January 3rd, 2021 @ FrederictonL (4-3)20200000
Saturday, January 2nd, 2021 @ MonctonL (4-2)01100002
Sunday, December 20th, 2020 @ NorthernW (7-4)32510004
Friday, December 18th, 2020 vs NorthernL (5-4)11200002
Friday, December 11th, 2020 vs MonctonW (3-1)10100002
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 @ KensingtonW (6-5)40410000
Friday, November 13th, 2020 vs NorthernW (5-2)00000002
Sunday, November 8th, 2020 @ NorthernW (4-0)21310000
Friday, November 6th, 2020 vs MonctonW (5-4)12300004
Saturday, October 31st, 2020 @ MonctonL (6-3)11200000
Friday, October 30th, 2020 vs FrederictonL (4-3)10100000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1419827300020
Home1011617300014
vs Moncton Rallye Motors Nissan Flyers7549000010
vs Contendo Northern Moose6941320008
vs Fredericton Office Interiors Caps1012618300016
vs Kensington Monaghan Farms Wild140410000
In Losses128513100012
In Wins1222931500022
April4437200010
December353810008
January221300002
March91031310008
November4731020006
October221300000
Friday87411100012
Saturday61021220004
Sunday5851320008
Tuesday242610002
Wednesday311200008
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saint John Vitos
(IceJam) Major Midget
2019303300002
Saint John Vitos
(MONCT) Major Midget AAA
2019320200000
Saint John Vitos
NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League
20193615924000060
Saint John Vitos
NS U18 Major Hockey League
2019312300002
Port City Sharks
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2018335800006
Saint John Vitos
NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League
2018300000000
KV Kings
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2017300000000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]