Luke Patterson  |  #18


For  |  151 lbs  |  5'10  |  YOB: 2005  |   Moncton Rallye Motors Nissan FlyersMoncton


Follow

Luke Patterson

YOB: 2005
Hometown: Moncton
Shoots: Left
Position: For
Height: 5'10
Weight: 151 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League1661218300014
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League (Playoffs)424611000
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League (Exhibition)100000000
TOTALS2081624410014
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, April 10th, 2021 vs FrederictonW (4-1)00000000
Saturday, April 3rd, 2021 vs NorthernW (7-2)11210000
Wednesday, March 31st, 2021 @ NorthernW (10-4)10101000
Tuesday, March 30th, 2021 vs NorthernW (10-4)03300000
Saturday, March 27th, 2021 vs Saint JohnL (4-3)01100000
Friday, March 26th, 2021 @ Saint JohnW (2-1)01100002
Sunday, March 21st, 2021 @ NorthernW (8-0)22420006
Saturday, March 20th, 2021 vs NorthernW (5-1)10100000
Tuesday, March 16th, 2021 vs Saint JohnW (6-4)11210000
Sunday, March 14th, 2021 @ FrederictonL (3-2)01100000
Saturday, March 13th, 2021 vs FrederictonW (4-3)00000000
Sunday, January 3rd, 2021 @ NorthernL (4-3)10100000
Saturday, January 2nd, 2021 vs Saint JohnW (4-2)00000000
Sunday, December 20th, 2020 @ FrederictonW (5-3)01100000
Saturday, December 19th, 2020 vs FrederictonW (2-1)11200000
Friday, December 11th, 2020 @ Saint JohnL (3-1)01100000
Saturday, November 14th, 2020 vs FrederictonL (3-2)01100000
Friday, November 13th, 2020 @ CharlottetownL (3-2)00000000
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 vs NorthernW (4-3)01100004
Friday, November 6th, 2020 @ Saint JohnL (5-4)01100002
Saturday, October 31st, 2020 vs Saint JohnW (6-3)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away94711210010
Home12491320004
vs Charlottetown Bulk Carriers Knights100000000
vs Contendo Northern Moose76713310010
vs Fredericton Office Interiors Caps614500000
vs Saint John Vitos715610004
In Losses715600002
In Wins1471118410012
April211210000
December313400000
January210100000
March9591431008
November403300006
October100000000
Friday403300004
Saturday1035810004
Sunday434720006
Tuesday214510000
Wednesday110101000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Moncton Hawks
(MONCT) Major Bantam AAA
2019343700008
Moncton Hawks
Peewee AAA Atlantic Championship
2017451610006
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]