Max Chisholm  |  #17


For  |  153 lbs  |  5' 10  |  YOB: 2003  |   Charlottetown Bulk Carriers KnightsCharlottetown


Follow

Max Chisholm

YOB: 2003
Hometown: Summerside, PE
Shoots: Right
Position: For
Height: 5' 10
Weight: 153 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League88311500032
NB-PEI - NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League (Playoffs)431400004
TOTALS1211415500036
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, March 27th, 2021 @ KensingtonW (9-2)20200000
Friday, March 26th, 2021 vs KensingtonW (10-1)01100002
Wednesday, March 24th, 2021 @ KensingtonW (3-1)00000000
Saturday, March 20th, 2021 vs KensingtonW (6-1)10100002
Friday, January 15th, 2021 vs KensingtonW (10-1)21310000
Saturday, January 9th, 2021 @ KensingtonW (7-2)21310004
Thursday, December 31st, 2020 vs KensingtonW (4-2)20210000
Wednesday, December 23rd, 2020 @ KensingtonW (3-0)000000018
Friday, November 27th, 2020 vs KensingtonW (8-3)11210000
Friday, November 13th, 2020 vs MonctonW (3-2)10110004
Saturday, November 7th, 2020 @ KensingtonW (4-1)00000004
Friday, November 6th, 2020 vs FrederictonW (4-1)00000002
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away5415100026
Home77310400010
vs Moncton Rallye Motors Nissan Flyers110110004
vs Fredericton Office Interiors Caps100000002
vs Kensington Monaghan Farms Wild1010414400030
In Wins1211415500036
December2202100018
January242620004
March431400004
November4213200010
Friday543730008
Saturday4516100010
Thursday120210000
Wednesday2000000018
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Charlottetown Bulk Carriers Knights
(IceJam) Major Midget
2019331410008
Charlottetown Bulk Carriers Knights
(MONCT) Major Midget AAA
2019311200002
Charlottetown Bulk Carriers Knights
NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League
20192881220000050
Charlottetown Bulk Carriers Knights
NS U18 Major Hockey League
2019422401002
Charlottetown Bulk Carriers Knights
Major Midget Atlantic Championships
20184022000022
Charlottetown Bulk Carriers Knights
NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League
201828011000016
Prince County Warriors
Bantam Atlantic AAA Championships
2017421300008
Prince County Warriors
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2017301100002
Prince County Warriors
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2016300000000
 

PHOTOS



[20210329]